You are here: Home > The Buildings > Asia > China > Hong Kong > Park Commercial Centre
Park Commercial Centre photograph.
Photograph © Wayne Lorentz/Artefaqs Corporation
This image is available as a print or poster.

Park Commercial Centre photograph.
Photograph © Wayne Lorentz/Artefaqs Corporation
This image is available as a print or poster.

Add your photos Got more pictures? Got better pictures? Share them on this page!

Park Commercial Centre

Also known as: Pak Lok Commercial Building
Built: 2002
Type: Skyscraper
Stories: 24
Location: 180 Tung Lo Wan Road, Hong Kong, China
@
Share this page
Copyright information.
Quote this article.
Printer-friendly version.
Text-only version.

Building Rating
50%
20% of readers like the Park Commercial Centre.
What do you think?
Advertisement

Nearby Important Buildings
Related Links
See other Chinese skyscrapers, buildings, and landmarks at Chinese Architecture.cn.
Forum iconTalk about Chinese architecture in our forum.
 

Upload photos icon Click here to upload your photos of Park Commercial Centre





Add your corrections, comments, reviews, or thoughts about this building. Simply fill out the form below.
Your name:
E-mail address:
Your nation:
Rate this structure:
1 5
Your comments:
  Messages without valid e-mail addresses, or containing profanity will be automatically discarded. You're wasting your time, not ours.

Return to the top of the page.

Travel and Vacations
© 2014 . :: Privacy Policy :: Contact
Photographs and information may not be used without permission. Contact us for details.

All your skyscrapers are belong to us.